Echinopsis mamillosa subsp. silvatica

Echinopsis > Echinopsis mamillosa subsp. silvatica

Fotografía tomada por Cactilio

Fotografía tomada por Cactilio

Fotografía tomada por Cactilio


Light-Temperature:

The lowest temperature (ºC) supported by this cactus is on average:: 0

Similar Species

Echinopsis mamillosa
Echinopsis mamillosa
Echinopsis formosa ssp. bruchii
Echinopsis formosa ssp. bruchii
  
Scientific name:
Echinopsis mamillosa subsp. silvatica
Synonyms:
Echinopsis silvatica.

Blooms

Fotografía tomada por Cactilio

Fotografía tomada por Cactilio

Fotografía tomada por Cactilio



There are 3 Echinopsis mamillosa subsp. silvatica in the collections:
Collecion de Cactilio Collecion de carlitacruet Collecion de Luife





Contact