Hoya lanceolata subsp. bella

Hoya > Hoya lanceolata subsp. bella


  
Scientific name:
Hoya lanceolata subsp. bella
Synonyms:
Hoya bella.


There are 1 Hoya lanceolata subsp. bella in the collections:
Collecion de chika-mundo





Contact