Hoya lacunosa

Hoya > Hoya lacunosa


  
Scientific name:
Hoya lacunosa
Synonyms:
Otostemma lacunosum.

Blooms

Fotografía tomada por chika-mundo



There are 1 Hoya lacunosa in the collections:
Colección de chika-mundo - 2011-04-04





Contact