Pilosocereus glaucescens

Pilosocereus > Pilosocereus glaucescens

Fotografía tomada por franco_rescue


  
Scientific name:
Pilosocereus glaucescens
Synonyms:
Pilocereus glaucescens.


There are 2 Pilosocereus glaucescens in the collections:
Collecion de marcelok Collecion de franco_rescue





Contact