Turbinicarpus dickisoniae

Turbinicarpus > Turbinicarpus dickisoniae

Fotografía tomada por D.Polo


  
Scientific name:
Turbinicarpus dickisoniae
Synonyms:
Neolloydia schmiedickeana var. dickisoniae, Pediocactus schmiedickeanus var. dickisoniae, Turbinicarpus gracilis ssp. dickisoniae, Turbinicarpus schmiedickeanus var. dickisoniae.

Blooms

Fotografía tomada por D.Polo

Fotografía tomada por D.Polo

Fotografía tomada por D.Polo



There are 3 Turbinicarpus dickisoniae in the collections:
Colección de marcoantonio10 - 2017-12-14 Colección de D.Polo - 2015-10-08 Colección de Huitzik - 2011-04-26





Contact