Gibbaeum petrense

Gibbaeum > Gibbaeum petrense

Fotografía tomada por Avonia


Similar Species

Braunsia apiculata
Braunsia apiculata
  
Scientific name:
Gibbaeum petrense
Synonyms:
Argeta petrensis, Gibbaeum haagei.

Blooms

Fotografía tomada por Avonia

Fotografía tomada por Avonia

Fotografía tomada por Avonia



There are 4 Gibbaeum petrense in the collections:
Collecion de Avonia Collecion de Play-Ospilos Collecion de Susana-R- Collecion de nellion





Contact