Agave mitis

Agave > Agave mitis

Fotografía tomada por biznago24


  
Scientific name:
Agave mitis
Synonyms:
Agave botteri, Agave bouchei, Agave celsiana, Agave celsii, Agave densiflora, Agave haseloffi, Agave micracantha, Agave oblongata, Agave rupicola.


There are 3 Agave mitis in the collections:
Collecion de biznago24 Collecion de biznago24 Collecion de Gotika





Contact