Thelocactus leucacanthus ssp schmollii

Thelocactus > Thelocactus leucacanthus ssp schmollii


  
Scientific name:
Thelocactus leucacanthus ssp schmollii
Synonyms:
Thelocactus krainzianus, Thelocactus leucacanthus var. sanchezmejoradai, Thelocactus leucacanthus var. schmollii, Thelocactus sanchezmejoradai.


There are 1 Thelocactus leucacanthus ssp schmollii in the collections:
Colección de Huitzik - 2011-05-07





Contact