Lobivia taratensis

Lobivia > Lobivia taratensis

Fotografía tomada por spy_italiano

Fotografía tomada por ovejus


Similar Species

Echinopsis backebergii
Echinopsis backebergii
Echinopsis huotii
Echinopsis huotii
Echinopsis aurea var. dobeana
Echinopsis aurea var. dobeana
  
Scientific name:
Lobivia taratensis
Synonyms:
Lobivia acanthoplegma var. oligotricha, Lobivia acanthoplegma var. patula, Lobivia oligotricha.


There are 2 Lobivia taratensis in the collections:
Collecion de spy_italiano Collecion de ovejus





Contact