Thelocactus tulensis ssp. buekii

Thelocactus > Thelocactus tulensis ssp. buekii


  
Scientific name:
Thelocactus tulensis ssp. buekii
Synonyms:
Thelocactus buekii.


There are 1 Thelocactus tulensis ssp. buekii in the collections:
Collecion de Huitzik





Contact