Aloe dorotheae

Aloe > Aloe dorotheae

Fotografía tomada por Avonia

Fotografía tomada por Avonia

Fotografía tomada por SORO


Similar Species

Aloe somaliensis
Aloe somaliensis
Cleistocactus baumannii var. paraguariensis
Cleistocactus baumannii var. paraguariensis
  
Scientific name:
Aloe dorotheae
Synonyms:
Aloe harmsii.


There are 4 Aloe dorotheae in the collections:
Collecion de Avonia Collecion de SORO Collecion de Marimar Collecion de trebes11





Contact