Haworthia > Haworthia gracilis


  
Scientific name:
Haworthia gracilis
Synonyms:
Haworthia arachnoidea var. gracilis, Haworthia cooperi var. gracilis.


There are 2 Haworthia gracilis in the collections:
Collecion de Avonia Collecion de Kaktus-grys

^

Contacto