Agave stricta

Agave > Agave stricta

Fotografía tomada por margim02

Fotografía tomada por margim02

Fotografía tomada por Avonia


Similar Species

Aloe chortolirioides
Aloe chortolirioides
  
Scientific name:
Agave stricta
Synonyms:
Agave striata f. stricta, Agave striata subsp. stricta, Agave striata var. stricta, Agave striata var. stricta, Bonapartea stricta.


There are 8 Agave stricta in the collections:
Collecion de margim02 Collecion de Avonia Collecion de Avonia Collecion de Avonia Collecion de MayteDenia
Collecion de luchio Collecion de Humi Collecion de quique





Contact