Dendrosenecio kilimanjari subsp. kilimanjari

Dendrosenecio > Dendrosenecio kilimanjari subsp. kilimanjari


  
Scientific name:
Dendrosenecio kilimanjari subsp. kilimanjari
Synonyms:
Senecio johnstonii var. kilimanjari, Senecio kilimanjari.


There are 1 Dendrosenecio kilimanjari subsp. kilimanjari in the collections:
Colección de because - 2011-06-17





Contact