Turbinicarpus schmiedickeanus ssp. gracilis

Turbinicarpus > Turbinicarpus schmiedickeanus ssp. gracilis


Similar Species

Mammillaria winterae
Mammillaria winterae
  
Scientific name:
Turbinicarpus schmiedickeanus ssp. gracilis
Synonyms:
Turbinicarpus gracilis.

Blooms

Fotografía tomada por biznago24

Fotografía tomada por biznago24

Fotografía tomada por biznago24



There are 3 Turbinicarpus schmiedickeanus ssp. gracilis in the collections:
Collecion de biznago24 Collecion de jicuri Collecion de Huitzik





Contact