Sempervivum globiferum subsp. hirtum

Sempervivum > Sempervivum globiferum subsp. hirtum


Similar Species

Orostachys malacophylla subsp. malacophylla
Orostachys malacophylla subsp. malacophylla
Orostachys spinosa
Orostachys spinosa
  
Scientific name:
Sempervivum globiferum subsp. hirtum
Synonyms:
Diopogon hirtus, Jovibarba globifera subsp. hirta, Jovibarba globifera subsp. preissiana, Jovibarba globifera var. glabrescens, Jovibarba globifera var. preissiana, Jovibarba hirta, Jovibarba hirta f. hillebrandtii, Jovibarba hirta f. neilreichii, Jovibarba hirta subsp. adenophora, Jovibarba hirta subsp. neilreichii, Jovibarba hirta subsp. tatrensis, Jovibarba hirta var. hillebrandtii, Jovibarba hirta var. neilreichii, Jovibarba hirta var. tatrense, Jovibarba hirtella, Jovibarba preissiana, Sempervivum adenophorum, Sempervivum hillebrandtii, Sempervivum hirsutum, Sempervivum hirtellum, Sempervivum hirtum, Sempervivum neilreichii, Sempervivum preissianum, Sempervivum simonkaianum, Sempervivum tatrense.


There are 1 Sempervivum globiferum subsp. hirtum in the collections:
Collecion de because





Contact