Agave decipiens

Agave > Agave decipiens


Similar Species

Agave americana
Agave americana
  
Scientific name:
Agave decipiens
Synonyms:
Agave laxifolia.


There are 2 Agave decipiens in the collections:
Collecion de biznago24 Collecion de Cheyenne





Contact