Euphorbia > Euphorbia lathyris

Fotografía tomada por JoseGon
Fotografía tomada por JoseGon


Fotografía tomada por JoseGon
Fotografía tomada por JoseGon


Fotografía tomada por JoseGon
Fotografía tomada por JoseGon



  
Scientific name:
Euphorbia lathyris
Synonyms:
Epurga lathyris, Euphorbia decussata, Euphorbia lathyris var. minor, Euphorbia spongiosa, Euphorbion lathyrum, Galarhoeus decussatus, Galarhoeus lathyris, Keraselma lathyris, Tithymalus lathyris.


There are 1 Euphorbia lathyris in the collections:
Collecion de JoseGon

^

Contacto