Puya raimondii

Puya > Puya raimondii

Fotografía tomada por Cheyenne

Fotografía tomada por Cheyenne


  
Scientific name:
Puya raimondii
Synonyms:
Pourretia gigantea.


There are 1 Puya raimondii in the collections:
Collecion de Cheyenne





Contact