Dischidia nummularia

Dischidia > Dischidia nummularia


  
Scientific name:
Dischidia nummularia
Synonyms:
Collyris minor, Dischidia actephila, Dischidia aemula, Dischidia beiningiana, Dischidia copelandii, Dischidia decipiens, Dischidia dirhiza, Dischidia gaudichaudii, Dischidia glabra, Dischidia horsfieldiana, Dischidia microphylla, Dischidia minor, Dischidia nummularia var. orbicularis, Dischidia nummularia var. rhombifolia, Dischidia orbicularis, Dischidia rhombifolia, Dischidia ridleyana, Dischidia schumanniana, Dischidia sepikana.


There are 0 Dischidia nummularia in the collections:





Contact