Glandulicactus crassihamatus

Glandulicactus > Glandulicactus crassihamatus

Fotografía tomada por D.Polo

Fotografía tomada por D.Polo

Fotografía tomada por D.Polo


  
Scientific name:
Glandulicactus crassihamatus
Synonyms:
Glandulicactus mathssonii, Hamatocactus crassihamatus, Hamatocactus uncinatus subsp. crassihamatus, Pediocactus uncinatus var. crassihamatus, Sclerocactus uncinatus subsp. crassihamatus, Thelocactus crassihamatus.

Blooms

Fotografía tomada por D.Polo

Fotografía tomada por D.Polo

Fotografía tomada por D.Polo



There are 2 Glandulicactus crassihamatus in the collections:
Collecion de D.Polo Collecion de Luife





Contact