Haworthia > Haworthia mucronata var. habdomadis

Fotografía tomada por haworthia2
Fotografía tomada por haworthia2


Fotografía tomada por franco_rescue
Fotografía tomada por franco_rescue



  
Scientific name:
Haworthia mucronata var. habdomadis
Synonyms:
Haworthia habdomadis, Haworthia inconfluens var. habdomadis.

Blooms

Fotografía tomada por haworthia2
Fotografía tomada por haworthia2




There are 2 Haworthia mucronata var. habdomadis in the collections:
Collecion de haworthia2 Collecion de franco_rescue

^

Contacto