Aeonium undulatum

Aeonium > Aeonium undulatum

Fotografía tomada por Jordi-Domenech

Fotografía tomada por Jordi-Domenech

Fotografía tomada por Jordi-Domenech


Similar Species

Aeonium canariense
Aeonium canariense
Aeonium arboreum
Aeonium arboreum
  
Scientific name:
Aeonium undulatum
Synonyms:
Aeonium youngianum.

Blooms

Fotografía tomada por pajarelbiz



There are 2 Aeonium undulatum in the collections:
Collecion de Jordi-Domenech Collecion de pajarelbiz





Contact