Haworthia emelyae var. multifolia

Haworthia > Haworthia emelyae var. multifolia


  
Scientific name:
Haworthia emelyae var. multifolia
Synonyms:
Haworthia multifolia.


There are 1 Haworthia emelyae var. multifolia in the collections:
Collecion de novata





Contact