Dasylirion acrotrichum

Dasylirion > Dasylirion acrotrichum

Fotografía tomada por Marimar

Fotografía tomada por Marimar

Fotografía tomada por Marimar


  
Scientific name:
Dasylirion acrotrichum
Synonyms:
Barbacenia gracilis, Dasylirion gracile, Dasylirion robustum, Roulinia acrotricha, Roulinia gracilis, Yucca acrotricha.


There are 2 Dasylirion acrotrichum in the collections:
Collecion de Marimar Collecion de biznago24





Contact