Gymnocalycium reductum subsp. sibalii

Gymnocalycium > Gymnocalycium reductum subsp. sibalii


  
Scientific name:
Gymnocalycium reductum subsp. sibalii
Synonyms:
Gymnocalycium sibalii.


There are 0 Gymnocalycium reductum subsp. sibalii in the collections:





Contact