Gymnocalycium jochumii

Gymnocalycium > Gymnocalycium jochumii


  
Scientific name:
Gymnocalycium jochumii
Synonyms:
Gymnocalycium jochumii var. jugum.


There are 0 Gymnocalycium jochumii in the collections:





Contact