Haworthia > Haworthia arachnoidea var. nigricans


  
Scientific name:
Haworthia arachnoidea var. nigricans
Synonyms:
Haworthia setata var. nigricans, Haworthia unicolor var. venteri, Haworthia venteri.


There are 0 Haworthia arachnoidea var. nigricans in the collections:

^

Contacto