Notice: Undefined index: usuario in /var/www/html/cs_produccion/Controller/Comandos/VerIdentificacionesEspecieNK.php on line 31
Frailea pygmaea ssp. tuyensis
  

Frailea > Frailea pygmaea ssp. tuyensis

Fotografía tomada por Avonia
Fotografía tomada por Avonia


Fotografía tomada por Avonia
Fotografía tomada por Avonia


Fotografía tomada por Avonia
Fotografía tomada por Avonia



Similar Species

Frailea cataphracta
Frailea cataphracta

Frailea cataphracta
  
Scientific name:
Frailea pygmaea ssp. tuyensis
Synonyms:
Frailea cataphracta ssp. tuyensis, Frailea cataphracta var. tuyensis.


There are 1 Frailea pygmaea ssp. tuyensis in the collections:
Collecion de Avonia

^

Contacto