Lobivia tiegeliana f. distefanoana

Lobivia > Lobivia tiegeliana f. distefanoana

Fotografía tomada por margim02

Fotografía tomada por margim02


  
Scientific name:
Lobivia tiegeliana f. distefanoana
Synonyms:
Lobivia tiegeliana var. distefanoana.

Blooms

Fotografía tomada por margim02

Fotografía tomada por margim02

Fotografía tomada por margim02



There are 3 Lobivia tiegeliana f. distefanoana in the collections:
Collecion de margim02 Collecion de Duke_28 Collecion de margim02





Contact