Tylecodon schaeferianus

Tylecodon > Tylecodon schaeferianus

Fotografía tomada por Avonia

Fotografía tomada por HIerroo

Fotografía tomada por Avonia


Similar Species

Sedum nudum
Sedum nudum
  
Scientific name:
Tylecodon schaeferianus
Synonyms:
Adromischus schaeferianus, Cotyledon schaeferiana, Cotyledon sinus-alexandri.


There are 2 Tylecodon schaeferianus in the collections:
Collecion de Avonia Collecion de HIerroo





Contact