Austrocylindropuntia hirschii

Austrocylindropuntia > Austrocylindropuntia hirschii


  
Scientific name:
Austrocylindropuntia hirschii
Synonyms:
Opuntia hirschii, Tephrocactus hirschii.


There are 0 Austrocylindropuntia hirschii in the collections:





Contact