Frailea cataphracta ssp. duchii

Frailea > Frailea cataphracta ssp. duchii


  
Scientific name:
Frailea cataphracta ssp. duchii
Synonyms:
Frailea cataphracta ssp. melitae, Frailea cataphracta var. duchii, Frailea cataphractoides, Frailea matoana, Frailea melitae, Frailea schilinzkyana subsp. matoana, Frailea uhligiana.


There are 0 Frailea cataphracta ssp. duchii in the collections:





Contact