Frailea asterioides

Frailea > Frailea asterioides

Fotografía tomada por mizar


  
Scientific name:
Frailea asterioides
Synonyms:
Astrophytum asterioides, Echinocactus asterioides.


There are 1 Frailea asterioides in the collections:
Collecion de mizar





Contact