Frailea pygmaea ssp. albicolumnaris

Frailea > Frailea pygmaea ssp. albicolumnaris


  
Scientific name:
Frailea pygmaea ssp. albicolumnaris
Synonyms:
Astrophytum albicolumnare, Frailea albicolumnaris.


There are 0 Frailea pygmaea ssp. albicolumnaris in the collections:





Contact