Armatocereus laetus

Armatocereus > Armatocereus laetus


  
Scientific name:
Armatocereus laetus
Synonyms:
Armatocereus jungo, Armatocereus neolaetus.


There are 0 Armatocereus laetus in the collections:





Contact