Armatocereus rauhii

Armatocereus > Armatocereus rauhii


  
Scientific name:
Armatocereus rauhii
Synonyms:
Armatocereus maranionensis, Armatocereus rupicola.


There are 0 Armatocereus rauhii in the collections:





Contact