Frailea gracillima ssp. horstii

Frailea > Frailea gracillima ssp. horstii


  
Scientific name:
Frailea gracillima ssp. horstii
Synonyms:
Astrophytum horstii, Frailea gracillima var. fecotrigensis, Frailea horstii, Frailea horstii subsp. fecotrigensis.


There are 0 Frailea gracillima ssp. horstii in the collections:





Contact