Heliocereus speciosus

Heliocereus > Heliocereus speciosus


  
Scientific name:
Heliocereus speciosus
Synonyms:
Cactus speciosissimus, Cactus speciosus, Cereus amecaensis, Cereus jenkinsonii, Cereus speciosissimus, Cereus speciosus.


There are 0 Heliocereus speciosus in the collections:





Contact