Coleocephalocereus aureus subsp. brevicylindricus

Coleocephalocereus > Coleocephalocereus aureus subsp. brevicylindricus


  
Scientific name:
Coleocephalocereus aureus subsp. brevicylindricus
Synonyms:
Buiningia brevicylindrica, Buiningia brevicylindrica var. elongata, Buiningia brevicylindrica var. longispina, Coleocephalocereus brevicylindricus.


There are 0 Coleocephalocereus aureus subsp. brevicylindricus in the collections:





Contact