Corryocactus brevistylus subsp. puquiensis

Corryocactus > Corryocactus brevistylus subsp. puquiensis


  
Scientific name:
Corryocactus brevistylus subsp. puquiensis
Synonyms:
Corryocactus brevistylus var. puquiensis, Corryocactus pachycladus, Corryocactus puquiensis.


There are 0 Corryocactus brevistylus subsp. puquiensis in the collections:





Contact