Coryphantha delicata

Coryphantha > Coryphantha delicata

Fotografía tomada por Avonia

Fotografía tomada por digilym

Fotografía tomada por digilym


  
Scientific name:
Coryphantha delicata
Synonyms:
Coryphantha daemenoceras var. jaumavei, Coryphantha jaumavei, Coryphantha palmeri.

Blooms

Fotografía tomada por digilym

Fotografía tomada por digilym

Fotografía tomada por digilym



There are 2 Coryphantha delicata in the collections:
Collecion de Avonia Collecion de digilym





Contact