Coryphantha elephantidens subsp. greenwoodii

Coryphantha > Coryphantha elephantidens subsp. greenwoodii

Fotografía tomada por Avonia

Fotografía tomada por Avonia

Fotografía tomada por Avonia


  
Scientific name:
Coryphantha elephantidens subsp. greenwoodii
Synonyms:
Coryphantha greenwoodii.


There are 1 Coryphantha elephantidens subsp. greenwoodii in the collections:
Collecion de Avonia





Contact