Coryphantha pallida subsp. pseudoradians

Coryphantha > Coryphantha pallida subsp. pseudoradians

Fotografía tomada por Avonia

Fotografía tomada por Avonia

Fotografía tomada por Avonia


  
Scientific name:
Coryphantha pallida subsp. pseudoradians
Synonyms:
Coryphantha pseudoradians.

Blooms

Fotografía tomada por gehcole

Fotografía tomada por gehcole

Fotografía tomada por gehcole



There are 4 Coryphantha pallida subsp. pseudoradians in the collections:
Collecion de gehcole Collecion de Avonia Collecion de pacofloydwaters Collecion de quique





Contact