Coryphantha robustispina subsp. scheeri

Coryphantha > Coryphantha robustispina subsp. scheeri


Similar Species

Coryphantha elephantidens
Coryphantha elephantidens
Copiapoa humilis
Copiapoa humilis
Mammillaria voburnensis ssp. voburnensis
Mammillaria voburnensis ssp. voburnensis
  
Scientific name:
Coryphantha robustispina subsp. scheeri
Synonyms:
Coryphantha muehlenpfordtii subsp. uncinata, Coryphantha neoscheeri, Coryphantha robustispina subsp. uncinata, Coryphantha scheeri, Coryphantha scheeri var. uncinata, Coryphantha scheeri var. valida, Mammillaria engelmannii, Mammillaria scheeri, Mammillaria scheeri var. valida.


There are 3 Coryphantha robustispina subsp. scheeri in the collections:
Collecion de Avonia Collecion de Vany Collecion de pacofloydwaters





Contact