Smicrostigma viride

Smicrostigma > Smicrostigma viride



Fotografía tomada por MayteDenia


  
Scientific name:
Smicrostigma viride
Synonyms:
Mesembryanthemum viride.


There are 0 Smicrostigma viride in the collections:





Contact