Furcraea foetida

Furcraea > Furcraea foetida


  
Scientific name:
Furcraea foetida
Synonyms:
Agave commelyni, Agave foetida, Agave foetida, Agave gigantea, Agave madagascariensis, Fourcroya gigantea, Funium piliferum, Furcraea atroviridis, Furcraea commelyni, Furcraea gigantea, Furcraea gigantea var. mediopicta, Furcraea madagascariensis, Furcraea viridis, Furcraea watsoniana.


There are 1 Furcraea foetida in the collections:
Collecion de Mr-Tunera





Contact