Glottiphyllum depressum

Glottiphyllum > Glottiphyllum depressum

Fotografía tomada por Avonia


  
Scientific name:
Glottiphyllum depressum
Synonyms:
Glottiphyllum barrydalense, Glottiphyllum buffelsvleyense, Glottiphyllum fragrans, Glottiphyllum framesii, Glottiphyllum haagei, Glottiphyllum jacobsenianum, Glottiphyllum marlothii, Glottiphyllum muirii, Glottiphyllum nysiae, Glottiphyllum platycarpum, Glottiphyllum proclive, Glottiphyllum rufescens, Glottiphyllum starkeae, Glottiphyllum taurinum, Glottiphyllum uniondalense.

Blooms

Fotografía tomada por Avonia

Fotografía tomada por Avonia



There are 2 Glottiphyllum depressum in the collections:
Colección de MayteDenia - 2013-07-01 Colección de Avonia - 2013-06-22





Contact