Tylecodon buchholzianus

Tylecodon > Tylecodon buchholzianus

Fotografía tomada por alcantara

Fotografía tomada por Emilio V

Fotografía tomada por Avonia


Similar Species

Alworthia cv. Black Gem (Haworthia cymbiformis x Aloe speciosa)
Alworthia cv. Black Gem (Haworthia cymbiformis x Aloe speciosa)
  
Scientific name:
Tylecodon buchholzianus
Synonyms:
Cotyledon buchholziana.


There are 5 Tylecodon buchholzianus in the collections:
Collecion de Emilio V Collecion de antoniajesus Collecion de alcantara Collecion de Avonia Collecion de Avonia





Contact