Sedum sexangulare

Sedum > Sedum sexangulare


Light-Temperature:

The lowest temperature (ºC) supported by this cactus is on average:: 0

  
Scientific name:
Sedum sexangulare
Synonyms:
Sedum acre subsp. sexangulare, Sedum boloniense, Sedum schistosum, Sedum tschernokolevii.

Blooms

Fotografía tomada por Avonia

Fotografía tomada por Avonia

Fotografía tomada por Avonia



There are 1 Sedum sexangulare in the collections:
Collecion de Avonia





Contact